Saanvi Perfumers
Saanvi Perfumers
Ganesh Nagar South, New Delhi, Delhi
GST No. 07AZFPK5416N4ZZ
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804763437883% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Flavoured Oil

Providing you the best range of agarwood flavour oil, lemon flavour oil, orange flavour oil, watermelon flavour oil, vanilla flavour oil and blackberry flavour oil with effective & timely delivery.

Agarwood Flavour Oil

Agarwood Flavour Oil
  • Agarwood Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,500 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Flavor TypeAgarwood
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromWood
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
ManufacturerSaanvi Perfumers
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameAquilaria malaccensis
FragranceAgarwood
Country of OriginMade in India

Agarwood is a fragrant dark wood that is used to make incense & perfumes. It is used to treat the digestive system, relieve spasms, regulate the vital organs, treat halitosis & support kidneys. It reduces abdominal pain, stops vomiting, treats diarrhea & relieves asthma.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 10000kg
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 Days
  • Packaging Details: 1kg, 5kg, 10kg, 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Lemon Flavour Oil

Lemon Flavour Oil
  • Lemon Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 4,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Flavor TypeLemon
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFresh fruit peel
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameCitrus limonum (also known as Citrus Limon)
FragranceLemon
Country of OriginMade in India

One of the most beneficial essential as well as natural oils, lemon flavour oil is obtained from Citrus Limonum plant. Obtained by the process of cold extraction, the oil comes in a pale greenish-yellow color as well as a pleasant & refreshing smell. Lemon is a popular citrus fruit with multiple health benefits making the oil extracted from it rich in natural ingredients including minerals and vitamins. This oil is manufactured in its 100% organic state by AG industries. This product is in high demand among some of the leading brands across different parts of the world.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Orange Flavour Oil

Orange Flavour Oil
  • Orange Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FlavourOrange
FormLiquid
FragranceOrange
Flavor TypeOrange
Manufactured Bysaanvi perfumer
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFruit Peel
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Brandsaanvi perfumer
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameCitrus sinensis
Country of OriginMade in India

Orange flavour oil is beneficial for maintaining the appearance, health & texture of the skin as it promotes radiance, clarity, smoothness & radiance. It is used for reducing the signs of acne & uncomfortable skin conditions. It increases the flow of blood. Orange oil is used in massages that relieve stress, constipation, abdominal pain, indigestion & congestion of nose or liver.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Watermelon Flavour Oil

Watermelon Flavour Oil
  • Watermelon Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
Type of Food FlavorFruit Flavor
FormLiquid
FragranceWatermelon
ColorGreen
Flavor TypeWatermelon
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeeds
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Purity100%
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Brandsaanvi perumer
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameCitrullus lanatus
Country of OriginMade in India

Watermelon flavour oil is filled with essential proteins, vitamins & minerals. It has unsaturated fatty acids that hydrate the skin. It can be absorbed into the skin quickly that's why it is perfect for dry, oily & acne-prone. It has light texture & moisturizing properties that make it suitable for natural baby oil formulas. It doesn't clog the pores & it eliminates the toxins from the skin naturally. It helps in restoring the elasticity of all skin types. It can be absorbed into the skin quickly that's why it is perfect for dry, oily & acne-prone.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Vanilla Flavour Oil

Vanilla Flavour Oil
  • Vanilla Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Flavor TypeVanilla
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFruits
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameVanilla planifolia
FragranceVanilla
Country of OriginMade in India

The Vanilla flavour Oil is extracted from the fermented vanilla beans of the plant vanilla. The plant is scientifically known as Vanilla Planifolia and is originated from Mexico. The oil is used as a flavoring agent in foods, beverages and pharmaceutical products. It is extensively used in the medicinal industry.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Blackberry Flavour Oil

Blackberry  Flavour Oil
  • Blackberry  Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Flavor TypeBlackberry
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeeds
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameRubus fruticosus
FragranceBlackberry
Country of OriginMade in India

Blackberry flavour Oil comes from an edible fruit named blackberry, a native plant of North America, South America, the United States, and Europe. It is a carrier oil used for many health and beauty purposes. It not only nourishes our skin but also keeps it well hydrated. The color of this oil ranges from light green to pale yellow. It is mostly used for medical purposes, especially for many skin-related problems.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 100kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 day
  • Packaging Details: 25kg to 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Saffron Flavour Oil

Saffron Flavour Oil
  • Saffron Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 8,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Masala TypeRose
Flavor TypeSaffron
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFlower
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Brandsaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Purity100%
Minimum Order Quantity1kg 5kg 10kg
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameCrocus sativus
Country of OriginMade in India

Saffron flavour Oil has anti-bacterial properties. It helps in reducing acne & promotes clear skin. It has powerful antioxidant properties, these help in reducing the signs of aging & combat sun damage. It has many health benefits; it used to treat depression, bring cheerfulness & wisdom, and more. It has anti-bacterial properties as it is best for treating acne and its anti-oxidant properties help in preventing the skin from free radical damage.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Mint Flavour Oil

Mint Flavour Oil
  • Mint Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 4,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging Size1 kg 5kg 10kg
Packaging TypeBottle
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Brandsaanvi perfumer
FlavourMint
Purity100%
Shelf Life24 months
Country of OriginMade in India

Mints are aromatic, almost exclusively perennial, rarely annual, herbs. It is one of the oldest herbs known to humanity. It is widely cultivated herbs. It is used in different households. It has medicinal & healing properties that's why it is the favorite herb. It has a distinct flavor.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 10000kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Ginger Flavour Oil

Ginger Flavour Oil
  • Ginger Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Flavor TypeGinger
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromRoot
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
ColorPale yellow liquid with characteristic odour
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameZingiber Officinale
Country of OriginMade in India

Ginger flavour Oil has a strong, warm or spicy aroma. It is used in aromatherapy. It is very beneficial for the skin & hair. It helps in cold & flu, nausea, motion sickness, morning sickness, muscle aches & pain. It improves poor circulation.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Cumin Flavour Oil

Cumin Flavour Oil
  • Cumin Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Masala TypeCumin
Flavor TypeCumin
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeeds
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Brandsaanvi perfumer
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Purity100%
Shelf Life24 Months
Minimum Order Quantity1kg 5kg 10kg
Botanical NameNigella Sativa
FlavorCumin
Country of OriginMade in India

Having years of experience, AG Industries has been recognized as one among the leading manufacturers, suppliers, and exporters of cumin seed oil, among other essential as well as carrier oils. The cumin oil (also known as black cumin flavour oil due to the black seeds of its parent plant) is extracted & supplied in a 100% pure state. No chemical is used during the extraction process, and the oil is filtered twice to obtain an ideal pure variety. A magical ingredient for products in the health, beauty, and food industries, the cumin oil is extracted from Nigella Sativa, a plant native to Asia. Technically known as a part of the buttercup family, the plant has black, small, crescent-shaped seeds that are cold-pressed for oil extraction. The nutrient-rich oil has been in use as a natural remedy for numerous health conditions for centuries in South Asia and the Middle East.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Pine Flavour Oil

Pine Flavour Oil
  • Pine Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Flavor TypePine
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromStumps, needles, twigs and cones
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NamePinus Sylvestris
FragrancePine
Country of OriginMade in India

Pine flavour Oil is used in massage applications. It is used to soothe inflammation, soreness, aches, pain & gout. It enhances & stimulates circulation. It enables the healing of cuts, wounds & burns; promotes the regeneration of new skin, reduces pain & relieves muscle fatigue. It is used in cosmetics as it has antiseptic & antimicrobial properties, this help to soothe skin conditions i.e. dryness, inflammation & itchiness.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Rose Flavour Oil

Rose Flavour Oil
  • Rose Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 4,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Botanical SourceRosa Damascena
ColorYellow to olive yellow in color, Rich, sweet, spicy-floral, tenacious
Flavor TypeRose
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFlower petals
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameRosa Damascena
FragranceRose
Country of OriginMade in India

Rose flavour oil is used in skincare, perfumery, aromatherapy, medicine, and other products.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Black Pepper Flavour Oil

Black Pepper Flavour Oil
  • Black Pepper Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Flavor TypeBlack Pepper
FormLiquid
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFruit
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NamePiper nigrum
FragranceBlack Pepper
Country of OriginMade in India

Black pepper flavour oil can normalize blood pressure, improve glucose tolerance & reduce inflammation.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sage Flavour Oil

Sage Flavour Oil
  • Sage Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Flavor TypeSage
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFlowering tops and leaves.
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameSalvia officinalis
Purity100%
FragranceSage
Country of OriginMade in India

Sage flavour Oil is used in medicines as it eases muscular & joint pain, eliminates toxins, addresses bacterial infections, provides relief from digestive problems & calms skin conditions. It eliminates harmful bacteria. It is used to enhance circulation & is reputed to stimulate & regulate the menstrual cycle. It has a cooling effect that exhibits a cooling property that soothes skin from inflammation. It is used to calm the rashes, balance the production of sebum & natural oil & strengthen the skin & muscles.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 100kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Coriander Flavour Oil

Coriander Flavour Oil
  • Coriander Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Flavor TypeCoriander
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromLeaves
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
ColorPale Yellow
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameCoriandrum sativum
Country of OriginMade in India

AG Organica is the trusted brand in the industry for the distribution of this Coriander flavour Oil to different parts of the world. Some key components of Coriander flavour Oil are borneol, cineole, cymene, dipentene, linalool, phellandrene, pinene, terpineol, and terpinolene. Coriander flavour Oil, also known as cilantro, is extracted from the seeds of cilantro itself by the method of steam- or hydro-distillation. Scientifically, it is known as Coriandrum sativum. Coriander is known as a spice which is the reason for its huge popularity as well as demand across the globe.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Grapefruit Flavour Oil

Grapefruit Flavour Oil
  • Grapefruit Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 4,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Flavor TypeGrapefruit
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromPeel
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameCitrus paradisi
Country of OriginMade in India

The grapefruit flavour oil tree was from Asia but it is now grown and harvested in the United States, France, Brazil, and IsraelCitrus family, Rosemary, Cypress, Lavender, Geranium, Cardamom, and generally most spice oils
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Peru Balsam Flavour Oil

Peru Balsam Flavour Oil
  • Peru Balsam Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1kg 5kg 1kg
FormLiquid
Usage/Applicationfood flavour
Botanical SourceMyroxylon pereirae
Colordark brown
Packaging Typebottle
Shelf Life24 months
Chemical Formulabenzyl cinnamate and Benzyl benzoate
Flash Point( Degreec). 110
Solubility In Water45-75%. saponific
Grade100% Natural
Sourceof resin
StorageOriginal plant
Boiling Point: 314 DegreeC
Molecular Formula1 Degree to +2 Degree;
Molecular Weight8007-00-9.
Flavourfood flavour
AppearanceGolden yellow, transparent, mobile liquid
Botanical NameMyroxylon pereirae
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Country of OriginMade in India

Peru balsam flavour oil is used for medicine. It is applied directly to the skin to kill germs & Treat hemorrhoids. It is used for burns, sores, cuts, heart & chest pain, tumor, cancer, cold, cough, wound & warts. It has antibacterial, antiseptic, anticartrrh, ant parasitic & anti-infectious properties. It is used for treating 'dry socket' (painful condition after tooth removal). It is used in tooth powder & toothpaste. It is added to perfumes, soaps & cosmetics for fragrance. It is also used in food for flavoring.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 100kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Ambrette Flavour Oil

Ambrette Flavour Oil
  • Ambrette Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,400 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Flavor TypeAmbrette
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeeds
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
ColorPale Yellow
ManufacturerSaanvi Perfumers
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameAbelmoschus moschatus / Hibiscus abelmoschus
FragranceAmbrette
Country of OriginMade in India

Ambrette flavour oil has a musky aroma. It is used for stomach & intestinal disorders i.e. constipation, nausea, vomiting, upset stomach, cramps & stomach cancer.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 t0 5 Days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Angelica Flavour Oil

Angelica Flavour Oil
  • Angelica Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 4,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Flavor TypeAngelica
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromRoot
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameAngelica archangelica
PurityRoot
Country of OriginMade in India

Angelica Flavour Oil is also known as 'Root of the Holy Ghost. It is known for its relaxing properties. It supports wellness in winter & improves energy levels. It is used as a health tonic. It can kill cancer cells & fungus, reduce anxiety & settle the stomach. It is used to increase urine production, improve sex drive, stimulate production, and kill germs & secretion of phlegm.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 100kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg to 50kg
Yes! I am Interested

Juniper Flavour Oil

Juniper Flavour Oil
  • Juniper Flavour Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Flavor TypeJuniper
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromBerries
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Manufacturersaanvi perfumer
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameJuniperus communis
PurityBerries
ColorPale yellow to green
Country of OriginMade in India

Juniper berry flavour oil has healing properties. It is used as a powerful cleansing & detoxifying agent. It supports the urinary tract & healthy kidney function. It acts as a natural skin toner & reduces the appearance of skin blemishes.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 25kg and 50kg
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Products

View All Products




Reach Us
Saanvi (CEO)
Saanvi Perfumers
B71, 2nd Floor, 6
Ganesh Nagar South, New Delhi - 110092, Delhi, India
Get Directions


Call Us


Send E-mail